Professional Football League of Republic of Kazakhstan

Professional Football League
of Republic of Kazakhstan

Новости

Версия для печати
What's the first league-2011

What's the first league-2011

11april13:36

Offer you the calendar of the first league season 2011.  

This year's championship among the clubs first league start on April 24 and will end on October 23. The championship will be attended by 18 clubs.  

Календарь футбольного сезона 2011 года (Первенства Республкики Казахстан среди клубов первой лиги, Кубок Казахстана)

 

13 апреля (среда)
Предварительный этап Кубка РК

 

20 апреля (среда)
Кубок Казахстана, 1/8 финала

Первый круг

1 тур
24 апреля (воскресенье)
1. Tsesna (Almaty) - CSKA (Almaty)
2. Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) - Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz)
3. Kyzylgar (Petropavlovsk) - Spartak (Family)
4. Caspian (Aktau) - Astana-1964 (Astana)
5. Ile-Saulet (n. Otegen Batir) - Bulat AMT (Temirtau)
6. Kazakhmys (Satpayev) - Akzhayik (Uralsk)
7. Hephaestus (Karaganda) - Aktobe-Jas (Aktobe)
8. Lashyn (Karatau) - Ak-Bulak (Talgar)
9. Tarlan (Shymkent) - Sunkar (Kaskelen)

Round 2
April 27 (Wednesday)
10
. Okzhetpes - Spartak
11. Kyzylgar - Ekibastuz
12. Caspian - Bulat AMT
13. Ile-Saulet - Astana-1964
14. Kazakhmys - Aktobe-Jas
15. Hephaestus - Akzhayik
16. Lashyn - Sunkar
17. Tarlan - Ak-Bulak

Round 3
May 4 (Wednesday)
18
. CSKA - Okzhetpes
19. Tsesna - Kyzylgar
20. Akzhayik - Lashyn
21. Aktobe-Jas - Tarlan
22. Ekibastuz - Caspian
23. Spartak - Ile-Saulet
24. Astana-1964 - Kazakhmys
25. Bulat AMT - Hephaestus

Round 4
May 7 (Saturday)
26
. CSKA - Kyzylgar
27. Tsesna - Okzhetpes
28. Sunkar - Ak-Bulak
29. Akzhayik - Tarlan
30. Aktobe-Jas - Lashyn
31. Ekibastuz - Ile-Saulet
32. Spartak - Caspian
33. Astana-1964 - Hephaestus
34. Bulat AMT - Kazakhmys

May 11 (Wednesday)
Cup of Kazakhstan, 1 / 4 finals
.

5 round
May 14 (Saturday)
35
. Caspian - CSKA
36. Ile-Saulet - Tsesna
37. Kazakhmys - Ekibastuz
38. Hephaestus - Spartak
39. Lashyn - Astana-1964
40. Tarlan - Bulat AMT
41. Sunkar - Akzhayik
42. Ak-Bulak - Aktobe-Jas

6 round
May 17 (Tuesday)
43
. Okzhetpes - Kyzylgar
44. Caspian - Tsesna
45. Ile-Saulet - CSKA
46. Kazakhmys - Spartak
47. Hephaestus - Ekibastuz
48. Lashyn - Bulat AMT
49. Tarlan - Astana-1964
50. Sunkar - Aktobe-Jas
51. Ak-Bulak - Akzhayik

7 tour
May 24 (Tuesday)
52
. CSKA - Kazakhmys
53. Tsesna - Hephaestus
54. Okzhetpes - Caspian
55. Kyzylgar - Ile-Saulet
56. Ekibastuz - Lashyn
57. Spartak - Tarlan
58. Astana-1964 - Sunkar
59. Bulat AMT - Ak-Bulak

8 round
May 27 (Friday)
60
. CSKA - Hephaestus
61. Tsesna - Kazakhmys
62. Okzhetpes - Ile-Saulet
63. Kyzylgar - Caspian
64. Akzhayik - Aktobe-Jas
65. Ekibastuz - Tarlan
66. Spartak - Lashyn
67. Astana-1964 - Ak-Bulak
68. Bulat AMT - Sunkar

9 round
June 3 (Friday)
69
. Caspian - Ile-Saulet
70. Kazakhmys - Okzhetpes
71. Hephaestus - Kyzylgar
72. Lashyn - CSKA
73. Tarlan - Tsesna
74. Sunkar - Ekibastuz
75. Ak-Bulak - Spartak
76. Akzhayik - Astana-1964
77. Aktobe-Jas - Bulat AMT

Matchday 10
June 6 (Monday)
78
. Kazakhmys - Kyzylgar
79. Hephaestus - Okzhetpes
80. Lashyn - Tsesna
81. Tarlan - CSKA
82. Sunkar - Spartak
83. Ak-Bulak - Ekibastuz
84. Akzhayik - Bulat AMT
85. Jas-Aktobe - Astana-1964

11 round
June 13 (Monday)
86
. CSKA - Sunkar
87. Tsesna - Ak-Bulak
88. Okzhetpes - Lashyn
89. Kyzylgar - Tarlan
90. Caspian - Kazakhmys
91. Ile-Saulet - Hephaestus
92. Ekibastuz - Akzhayik
93. Spartak - Aktobe-Jas

12 round
June 16 (Thursday)
94
. CSKA - Ak-Bulak
95. Tsesna - Sunkar
96. Okzhetpes - Tarlan
97. Kyzylgar - Lashyn
98. Caspian - Hephaestus
99. Ile-Saulet - Kazakhmys
100. Ekibastuz - Aktobe-Jas
101. Spartak - Akzhayik
102. Astana-1964 - Bulat AMT

13 Tour
June 23 (Thursday)
103
. Lashyn - Caspian
104. Tarlan - Ile-Saulet
105. Sunkar - Okzhetpes
106. Ak-Bulak - Kyzylgar
107. Akzhayik - CSKA
108. Aktobe-Jas - Tsesna
109. Astana-1964 - Ekibastuz
110. Bulat AMT - Spartak

14 round
June 26 (Sunday)
111
. Kazakhmys - Hephaestus
112. Lashyn - Ile-Saulet
113. Tarlan - Caspian
114. Sunkar - Kyzylgar
115. Ak-Bulak - Okzhetpes
116. Akzhayik - Tsesna
117. Aktobe-Jas - CSKA
118. Astana-1964 - Spartacus
119. Bulat AMT - Ekibastuz

15 round
July 3 (Sunday)
120
. CSKA Moscow - Astana-1964
121. Tsesna - Bulat AMT
122. Okzhetpes - Akzhayik
123. Kyzylgar - Aktobe-Jas
124. Caspian - Sunkar
125. Ile-Saulet - Ak-Bulak
126. Kazakhmys - Lashyn
127. Hephaestus - Tarlan

16 Tour
July 6 (Wednesday)
128
. CSKA - Bulat AMT
129. Tsesna - Astana-1964
130. Okzhetpes - Aktobe-Jas
131. Kyzylgar - Akzhayik
132. Caspian - Ak-Bulak
133. Ile-Saulet - Sunkar
134. Kazakhmys - Tarlan
135. Hephaestus - Lashyn
136. Ekibastuz - Spartak

17 Tour
July 13 (Wednesday)
137
. Sunkar - Kazakhmys
138. Ak-Bulak - Hephaestus
139. Akzhayik - Caspian
140. Aktobe-Jas - Ile-Saulet
141. Ekibastuz - CSKA
142. Spartak - Tsesna
143. Astana-1964 - Okzhetpes
144. Bulat AMT - Kyzylgar

18 Tour
July 16 (Saturday)
145
. Lashyn - Tarlan
146. Sunkar - Hephaestus
147. Ak-Bulak - Kazakhmys
148. Akzhayik - Ile-Saulet
149. Aktobe-Jas - Caspian
150. Ekibastuz - Tsesna
151. Spartak - CSKA
152. Astana-1964 - Kyzylgar
153. Bulat AMT - Okzhetpes

Second round

19 Tour
August 1 (Monday)
154
. Okzhetpes - Bulat AMT
155. Kyzylgar - Astana-1964
156. CSKA - Spartak
157. Tsesna - Ekibastuz
158. Caspian - Aktobe-Jas
159. Ile-Saulet - Akzhayik
160. Kazakhmys - Ak-Bulak
161. Hephaestus - Sunkar
162. Tarlan - Lashyn

20 Tour
August 4 (Thursday)
163
. Kyzylgar - Bulat AMT
164. Okzhetpes - Astana-1964
165. Tsesna - Spartak
166. CSKA - Ekibastuz
167. Ile-Saulet - Aktobe-Jas
168. Caspian - Akzhayik
169. Hephaestus - Ak-Bulak
170. Kazakhmys - Sunkar

21 Tour
August 11 (Thursday)
171
. Spartak - Ekibastuz
172. Lashyn - Hephaestus
173. Tarlan - Kazakhmys
174. Sunkar - Ile-Saulet
175. Ak-Bulak - Caspian
176. Akzhayik - Kyzylgar
177. Aktobe-Jas - Okzhetpes
178. Astana-1964 - Tsesna
179. Bulat AMT - CSKA

22 Tour
August 14 (Sunday)
180
. Tarlan - Hephaestus
181. Lashyn - Kazakhmys
182. Ak-Bulak - Ile-Saulet
183. Sunkar - Caspian
184. Aktobe-Jas - Kyzylgar
185. Akzhayik - Okzhetpes
186. Bulat AMT - Tsesna
187. Astana-1964 - CSKA Moscow

23 Tour
21 August (Sunday)
188
. Ekibastuz - Bulat AMT
189. Spartak - Astana-1964
190. CSKA Moscow - Aktobe-Jas
191. Tsesna - Akzhayik
192. Okzhetpes - Ak-Bulak
193. Kyzylgar - Sunkar
194. Caspian - Tarlan
195. Ile-Saulet - Lashyn
196. Hephaestus - Kazakhmys

24 Tour
August 24 (Wednesday)
197
. Spartak - Bulat AMT
198. Ekibastuz - Astana-1964
199. Tsesna - Aktobe-Jas
200. CSKA - Akzhayik
201. Kyzylgar - Ak-Bulak
202. Okzhetpes - Sunkar
203. Ile-Saulet - Tarlan
204. Caspian - Lashyn

25 Tour
August 31 (Wednesday)
205
. Bulat AMT - Astana-1964
206. Akzhayik - Spartak
207. Aktobe-Jas - Ekibastuz
208. Kazakhmys - Ile-Saulet
209. Hephaestus - The Caspian Sea
210. Lashyn - Kyzylgar
211. Tarlan - Okzhetpes
212. Sunkar - Tsesna
213. Ak-Bulak - CSKA

26 Tour
September 3 (Saturday)
214
. Aktobe-Jas - Spartak
215. Akzhayik - Ekibastuz
216. Hephaestus - Ile-Saulet
217. Kazakhmys - the Caspian Sea
218. Tarlan - Kyzylgar
219. Lashyn - Okzhetpes
220. Ak-Bulak - Tsesna
221. Sunkar - CSKA

27 Tour
September 10 (Saturday)
222
. Astana-1964 - Aktobe-Jas
223. Bulat AMT - Akzhayik
224. Ekibastuz - Ak-Bulak
225. Spartak - Sunkar
226. CSKA - Tarlan
227. Tsesna - Lashyn
228. Okzhetpes - Hephaestus
229. Kyzylgar - Kazakhmys

28 Tour
September 13 (Tuesday)
230
. Bulat AMT - Aktobe-Jas
231. Astana-1964 - Akzhayik
232. Spartak - Ak-Bulak
233. Ekibastuz - Sunkar
234. Tsesna - Tarlan
235. CSKA - Lashyn
236. Kyzylgar - Hephaestus
237. Okzhetpes - Kazakhmys
238. Ile-Saulet - Caspian

29 Tour
September 20 (Tuesday)
239
. Sunkar - Bulat AMT
240. Ak-Bulak - Astana-1964
241. Lashyn - Spartak
242. Tarlan - Ekibastuz
243. Aktobe-Jas - Akzhayik
244. Caspian - Kyzylgar
245. Ile-Saulet - Okzhetpes
246. Kazakhmys - Tsesna
247. Hephaestus - CSKA

30 Tour
September 23 (Friday)
248
. Ak-Bulak - Bulat AMT
249. Sunkar - Astana-1964
250. Tarlan - Spartak
251. Lashyn - Ekibastuz
252. Ile-Saulet - Kyzylgar
253. Caspian - Okzhetpes
254. Hephaestus - Tsesna
255. Kazakhmys - CSKA

31 round
September 30 (Friday)
256
. Akzhayik - Ak-Bulak
257. Aktobe-Jas - Sunkar
258. Astana-1964 - Tarlan
259. Bulat AMT - Lashyn
260. Ekibastuz - Hephaestus
261. Spartak - Kazakhmys
262. CSKA - Ile-Saulet
263. Tsesna - Caspian
264. Kyzylgar - Okzhetpes

32 round
October 3 (Monday)
265
. Aktobe-Jas - Ak-Bulak
266. Akzhayik - Sunkar
267. Bulat AMT - Tarlan
268. Astana-1964 - Lashyn
269. Spartak - Hephaestus
270. Ekibastuz - Kazakhmys
271. Tsesna - Ile-Saulet
272. CSKA Moscow - Caspian Sea

33 Tour
October 10 (Monday)
273
. Kazakhmys - Bulat AMT
274. Hephaestus - Astana-1964
275. Caspian - Spartak
276. Ile-Saulet - Ekibastuz
277. Lashyn - Aktobe-Jas
278. Tarlan - Akzhayik
279. Ak-Bulak - Sunkar
280. Okzhetpes - Tsesna
281. Kyzylgar - CSKA

34 Tour
October 13 (Thursday)
282
. Hephaestus - Bulat AMT
283. Kazakhmys - Astana-1964
284. Ile-Saulet - Spartak
285. Caspian - Ekibastuz
286. Tarlan - Aktobe-Jas
287. Lashyn - Akzhayik
288. Kyzylgar - Tsesna
289. Okzhetpes - CSKA

35 Tour
October 20 (Thursday)
290
. Ak-Bulak - Tarlan
291. Sunkar - Lashyn
292. Akzhayik - Hephaestus
293. Aktobe-Jas - Kazakhmys
294. Astana-1964 - Ile-Saulet
295. Bulat AMT - The Caspian Sea
296. Ekibastuz - Kyzylgar
297. Spartak - Okzhetpes

36 Tour
October 23 (Sunday)
298
. Sunkar - Tarlan
299. Ak-Bulak - Lashyn
300. Aktobe-Jas - Hephaestus
301. Akzhayik - Kazakhmys
302. Bulat AMT - Ile-Saulet
303. Astana 1964 - Caspian
304. Spartak - Kyzylgar
305. Ekibastuz - Okzhetpes
306. CSKA - Tsesna



Calendar

MOTUWETHFRSASU
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   




Top



Polls

Оцените дизайн сайта ПФЛ
   Polling